SARDAL

Fogo Sexo Nomes dos chefes de família e restantes membros Parentesco Idade Estado Profissão
1 M Adelino Francisco da Costa   30 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 25 Casada Doméstica
  M Horácio da Costa Filho 4    
  M Marcelo Nunes da Costa Filho 2    
             
2 M Adelino Maria   53 Divorciado Agricultor
  M Alberto Duarte Filho 23 Solteiro Trabalhador
  F Maria Celeste Filha 13 Solteira Doméstica
  F Adelina da Ressurreição Pereira Filha 11    
  F Libânia Lisboa Criada 50 Solteira Doméstica
             
3 M Adelino Pedro   67 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria Augusta Mulher 66 Casada Doméstica
             
4 F Ana da Conceição Simões   76 Viúva Doméstica
             
5 M António Augusto Pedro dos Anjos   23 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria Silvéria Simões Mulher 20 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria Amélia Filha 2    
             
6 M António Duarte   27 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 21 Casada Doméstica
             
7 M António Francisco   52 Solteiro Negociante
  F Cecília Nunes Irmã 49 Solteira Doméstica
             
8 M António Pedro   33 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 32 Casada Doméstica
  M José Pedro Filho 9    
  F Dorinda da Conceição Filha 8    
  M Américo Pedro Duarte Filho 6    
             
9 M António Pedro Nunes   68 Casado Proprietário
  F Delfina da Conceição Mulher 61 Casada Doméstica
  M Augusto Pedro dos Anjos Filho 20 Solteiro Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Filha 18 Solteira Doméstica
  M Joaquim Pedro dos Anjos Filho 16 Solteiro Agricultor
  F Isaura da Conceição Filha 14 Solteira Doméstica
  M José Pedro Filho 12    
  F Maria do Nascimento Irmã 66 Solteira Doméstica
             
10 M António Pereira   46 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 44 Casada Doméstica
  M Albertino Pereira Filho 18 Solteiro Agricultor
  M José Pereira Filho 14 Solteiro Agricultor
  M António Pereira Filho 11    
  F Elisa da Conceição Filha 8    
  M Aires Pereira Filho 5    
             
11 M Armando Gonçalves Pereira   31 Casado Negociante
  F Palmira da Ressurreição Filipe Mulher 27 Casada Doméstica
  M António Pereira Filipe Filho 5    
             
12 M Armindo Filipe   32 Casado Agricultor
  F Isaura Gonçalves Mulher 33 Casada Doméstica
  M Américo Filipe Filho 10    
  M José Gonçalves Filipe Filho 3    
             
13 M Augusto Filipe   61 Casado Negociante
  F Maria da Ressurreição Mulher 63 Casada Doméstica
  M Alfredo Filipe Filho 21 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Assunção Nora 22 Casada Doméstica
             
14 M Augusto Gonçalves da Costa   57 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria dos Anjos Mulher 46 Casada Doméstica
  F Elvira da Conceição Filha 28 Solteira Doméstica
  M José Gonçalves da Costa Filho 19 Solteiro Agricultor
  M Mário Gonçalves da Costa Filho 16 Soteiro Agricultor
  M António Gonçalves da Costa Filho 13 Solteiro Agricultor
  M Armindo Gonçalves da Costa Filho 8    
             
15 M Augusto Gonçalves de Melo   71 Casado Colhereiro
  F Maria de Oliveira Mulher 73 Casada Doméstica
  M Emídio Gonçalves Filho 46 Solteiro Colhereiro
  F Maria Gonçalves de Oliveira Filha 41 Solteira Doméstica
             
16 F Elvira Augusta   42 Viúva Doméstica
  M António Pinto Filho 14 Solteiro Agricultor
  F Maria Augusta Filha 12    
  M Mário Pinto Filho 10    
             
17 F Gracinda de Jesus   28 Solteira Doméstica
  F Maria Rosa Irmã 24 Solteira Doméstica
             
18 M José Augusto Nunes   44 Solteiro Agricultor
             
19 M José Duarte   61 Viúvo Proprietário
  M José Duarte Júnior Filho 28 Casado Agricultor
  F Gracinda da Conceição Nora 22 Casada Doméstica
  M Mário da Conceição Duarte Neto 3    
  M Maximino Duarte Neto 1    
  F Rosa Duarte Filha 26 Solteira Doméstica
  F Urbana dos Prazeres Duarte Filha 24 Solteira Doméstica
             
20 M José Fernandes   60 Casado Proprietário
  F Maria do Rosário Mulher 62 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria Augusta Filha 32 Casada Doméstica
  M António Joaquim Pereira Genro 33 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria de La Salete Fernandes Pereira Neta 4    
             
21 M José Fernandes  (do Valeiro)   60 Viúvo Carpinteiro
  F Benvinda de Jesus Filha 29 Casada Doméstica
  M Virgílio Gonçalves Genro 28 Casado Colhereiro
             
22 M José Francisco da Costa   43 Casado Colhereiro
  F Maria da Ressurreição Mulher 41 Casada Doméstica
  F Graciana da Ressurreição Filha 19 Solteira Doméstica
  F Guilhermina da Ressurreição Filha 17 Solteira Doméstica
  F Amélia da Ressurreição Filha 14 Solteira Doméstica
  F Idalina da Ressurreição Filha 12    
  M José Francisco da Costa Júnior Filho 10    
  M Adelino da Costa Filho 7    
  F Eidite da Ressurreição Costa Filha 2    
             
23 M José Francisco Júnior   29 Casado Agricultor
  F Eugénia de Jesus Mulher 32 Casada Doméstica
  F Leotilde de Jesus Filha 3    
  M Porfírio Francisco Duarte Filho 1    
             
24 M José Gonçalves Pereira   32 Casado Caixeiro
  F Maria da Assunção Mulher 30 Casada Doméstica
  M Mário Gonçalves Pereira Filho 12 Solteiro Estudante
  M António Gonçalves Pereira Filho 10 Solteiro Estudante
             
25 M José Maria Nunes   46 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 44 Casada Doméstica
  F Alda da Conceição Filha 21 Solteira Doméstica
  M José Nunes Filho 19 Solteiro Caixeiro
             
26 M José Nunes   58 Casado Proprietário
  F Maria da Glória Mulher 58 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria da Assunção Filha 27 Solteira Doméstica
             
27 M José Nunes Júnior   32 Casado Agricultor
  F Alice Gonçalves Mulher 30 Casada Doméstica
  F Leontina Gonçalves Filha 9 Solteira Doméstica
  F Maria Amélia Gonçalves Filha 4    
             
28 M José Pedro   29 Casado Agricultor
  F Benvinda da Conceição Mulher 21 Casada Doméstica
             
29 M José Pedro Nunes   30 Casado Agricultor
  F Isaura Gonçalves Pereira Mulher 25 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria Alice Pereira Nunes Filha 3    
             
30 M José Pereira   70 Casado Proprietário
  F Rita da Ressurreição Mulher 68 Casada Doméstica
             
31 M José Pereira dos Reis   29 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria das Dores Mulher 29 Casada Doméstica
  F Natalina das Dores Filha 10    
             
32 M José Rodrigues   32 Casado Colhereiro
  F Felismina de Jesus Mulher 32 Casada Doméstica
  M António Rodrigues Filho 10    
  F Zulmira de Jesus Filha 9    
  F Irene de Jesus Filha 4    
  M José Rodrigues Gonçalves Filho 3    
             
33 M José Simões   57 Casado Agricultor
  F Ana da Conceição Mulher 60 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria da Conceição Filha 25 Solteira Doméstica
  F Conceição Simões Filha 21 Solteira Doméstica
  F Graciana Simões [Gémea] Filha 18 Solteira Doméstica
  F Felisbela Simões [Gémea] Filha 18 Solteira Doméstica
             
34 M José Simões Júnior   30 Casado Agricultor
  F Assunção Simões Mulher 17 Casada Doméstica
             
35 M Leonardo Fernandes da Costa   29 Casado Colhereiro
  F Maria da Luz Mulher 30 Casada Doméstica
  F Ilda da Luz Fernandes Filha 5    
             
36 M Manuel Antunes   73 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria Trindade Mulher 71 Casada Doméstica
             
37 M Manuel Duarte   60 Casado Agricultor
  F Urbana de Jesus Mulher 60 Casada Doméstica
  F Conceição de Jesus Filha 18 Solteira Doméstica
  F Arminda de Jesus Filha 14 Solteira Doméstica
             
38 M Manuel Francisco   52 Casado Proprietário
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 50 Casada Doméstica
  M José Francisco Filho 20 Solteiro Agricultor
  F Leopoldina Simões Filha 16 Solteira Doméstica
  F Alzira Simões Filha 14 Solteira Doméstica
  F Arminda Simões Filha 12    
  F Adelaide Simões Filha 8    
  F Alice da Conceição Simões Filha 5    
             
39 M Manuel Nunes   70 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria da Ressurreição Mulher 66 Casada Doméstica
             
40 M Manuel Pedro Júnior   37 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria dos Anjos Mulher 32 Casada Doméstica
  M Alfredo Pedro Filho 13 Solteiro Agricultor
  M António Pedro Filho 11    
  M Alberto Pedro dos Anjos Filho 6    
             
41 M Manuel Pedro Nunes   72 Casado Proprietário
  F Maria da Conceição Mulher 61 Casada Doméstica
  F Maria Etelvina Filha 19 Solteira Doméstica
             
42 F Maria da Ressurreição Pinto   42 Viúva Doméstica
  F Deorinda da Ressurreição Filha 10    
  F Maria da Ressurreição Filha 8    
             
43 F Maria de Nazaré   64 Solteira Doméstica
  F Ana da Conceição Irmã 61 Casada Doméstica
  M Fernando Marques Sobrinho 12 Solteiro Agricultor
             
44 F Maria dos Prazeres   56 Divorciada Doméstica
  M Alberto Maria Filho 18 Solteiro Agricultor
  M Augusto Maria Filho 15 Solteiro Agricultor
  F Lucinda dos Prazeres Filha 9    
  F Maria dos Prazeres Tia 68 Solteira Doméstica
             
45 F Maria Guilhermina da Conceição   61 Viúva Doméstica
             
46 F Maria José   78 Viúva Doméstica
             
47 M Mário Gonçalves Pereira   35 Casado Agricultor
  F Felisbela de Nazaré Mulher 31 Casada Doméstica
  F Zulmira Gonçalves Filha 7    
  M Américo Gonçalves Preira Filho 6    
  M José Pedro Pereira Filho 4    
  F Maria de Nazaré Mãe 62 Viúva Doméstica
             
48 F Rita de Jesus Isabel   76 Viúva Doméstica
  F Maria Trindade Filha 28 Solteira Doméstica
             
49 M Urbano Pedro   43 Casado Agricultor
  F Maria Emília Mulher 40 Casada Doméstica
  M José Augusto Pedro Irmão 45 Solteiro Agricultor